AOG 24/7
Quote Request:
rfq@aerotradellc.com
aerotrade@bk.ru




Note: only 10 results are shown, provide more specific search parameter.
 

Inventory List


Part Number Description
0.5-5-10-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.5-8-14-KD OST 1 34507-80 WASHER
006-009-19-1-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
007-010-19-2034 OST 1 00980-80 RING
007-011-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
011-015-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
012-015-19-2-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
013-017-25-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
013-017-25-2-061-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
017-021-25-0-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
017-021-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
017-021-25-25-2-043-A-O O-RING
019-022-19-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
019-023-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
021-024-19-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
021-025-25-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
021-025-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
022-027-30-1-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
023-027-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
025-031-36-1-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
026-029-19-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
026-030-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
030-036-36-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
032-037-30-1-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
038-042-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
044-048-25-2-059-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
047-055-46-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
048-054-36-2-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
050-053-19-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
050-054-25-2-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
055-061-36-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
058-062-25-2-061-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
062-068-36-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
063-073-46-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
065-071-36-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
066-01171-0903 IVA-81D TCAS INDICATOR
070-075-25-2-043 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
070-075-25-2-043 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
072-078-25-2-043-A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
0780139124-01 BLADE
0780139124-01 BLADE
0780139125 BLADE
0780139126 BLADE
0780139129 BLADE
0780139129 BLADE
0780889040-01 DRAIN VALVE
085-091-36-2-040 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
090-100-58-1-013 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
1.5-10-18-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-10-20-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
1.5-6-12-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-6-12-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-8-14-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.6-10-002 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-10-026 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-10-026 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-12.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-14.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-14-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
1.6-14-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-18-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-20.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-20-001 GOST 397-66 PIN
1.6-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
1.6-20-200 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.6-20-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.7601.0220.940.002 WINDOW
1.7601.0220.950.002 WINDOW
1.7601.0220.960.001 WINDOW
1.7601.0221.200.001 WINDOW
1.7601.0221.200.002 WINDOW
10 OST 1 10637-72 RIVET
10.5 OST 1 11520-74 WASHER
10.5-HIM PAS OST 1 11518-74 MULTI LUG WASHER
10-01-019 GOST 11371-78 WASHER
10-1 OST 1 11296-74 RIVET
101KT-1A MICRO CIRCUIT
10-4 OST 1 12090-75 CLAMP
1050X390 TYRE
105-110-25-2-034 OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
105-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
105A-9900-1700 DATUM LEVELING BAR
106-14-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
106-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
10-65G-05 GOST 6402-70 WASHER
109LI1 CHIP
10-KD OST 1 33018-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33042-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33047-80 NUT
10KR15/51-2.0 BATTERY
10P2N-K8 SWITCH
11.6820.0330.013 PIPE
1100X330 TYRE
1-10-31A GOST 20189-74 FLENCH TRANSITION GUSSET
1-12.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
1-12-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
1-12-029 GOST 397-79 PIN
1120X450 3A TYRE
1-12-200 OST 1 11303-73 BONDING STRIP
1-12-80 OST 1 11303-73 BONDING STRIP
112LD1 CHIP
112TM1 CHIP
114B2 GOST 15899-79 CHLADON
1-16-1-1-65-1 OST 1 14002-81 EXTENSTION SPRING
1-16-1-1-65-1 OST 1 14002-81 EXTENSTION SPRING
11TF30SM-0 FUEL FILTER
11TF30SM-1 FUEL FILTER
11-TNC-50-3-5/133-NE CONNECTOR
11VF12-1 FILTER
1-20-1410 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1-20-1450 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1-20-870 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1209E RATE GYRO SENSOR
1209G RATE GYRO SENSOR
1209K RATE GYRO SENSOR
12-1-1 OST 1 10788-85 SPRING BACK-UP OUTER RING
1-2-160 OST 1 11303-73 BONDING STRIP
1-2-2 FIRE EXTINGUISHER
1-25-1140 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1254S56-5-30-270 HINGE
1254S56-6.5-30-610 HINGE
1-25-950 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1263 AIR PRESSURE RELAY
1284S52-8-12 SCREW
1286S52-1 SHORT GROMMET
1288S52-1-KD SPRING
12H18N10T 8X1 GOST 19277-73 PIPE
12H18N10T-TS 0.5 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 0.6 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 0.8 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 1.0 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 1.2 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 2.0 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 0.5 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 0.6 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 0.8 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 1.0 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 1.2 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N9T-TS 2.0 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12-KD OST 1 10241-74 RING
12-SAM-28 STORAGE BATTERY
12-SAM-28 PL AC BATTERY
12TF29SN FUEL FILTER
1300X480 TYRE
133IR1 CHIP
133LA1 CHIP
133LA3 CHIP
133LA6 CHIP
133LA7 CHIP
133LA8 CHIP
(2)5-36-KD OST 1 31133-80 BOLT
2.2-45 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
2.5-20-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-25-001 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-25-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
2.5-25-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-25-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-30-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
2.5-30-029 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-32-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
2.5-32-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-32-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
2.5-6-14-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
2.5-6-16-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
2.5-6-1-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
2.5VT TRANSFORMER
2.5VT LSh3.010.394 0.1/0.2KL. TRANSFORMER
2.6-10-AN OKS OST 1 34087-80 RIVET
2.6-12-AN OKS OST 1 34087-80 RIVET
2.6-6-AN OKS OST 1 34087-80 RIVET
2.6-8-AN OKS OST 1 34087-80 RIVET
2-000-175 TRANSPONDER
2-000-255 RESPONDER
2-003-005-01 RECEIVER OF ARK-15M
2-003-006-01 RECEIVER
2-003-013-01 RECEIVER OF ARK-15M
2-003-069-01 NAVIGATION AND LANDING UNIT
2-030-090 ANTENNA AMPLIFIER ARK-UD
2042A-2-36 PIN
2042A-2-38 PIN
204K BUTTON
205K BUTTON
2-082-013 ENCODER
2-092-649 INDICATOR
20FP25H1CT-R BATTERY
20-NKBN-25 BATTERY CELL
20-NKBN-25 CONTAINER
20-NKBN-25-TD-1-U3 BATTERY
20-NKBN-25-U3 BATTERY
20-NKBN-28 BATTERY
21 OST 1 11200-73 RIVET
2-12-22-KD OST 1 34507-80 WASHER
2-16-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
2-16-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
2-16-6 FIRE EXTINGUISHER
2186A-11 SEALING RING
2186A-11-2 RING
2186A-12 SEALING RING
2186A-12-2 RING
2186A-13 SEALING RING
2186A-15 SEALING RING
2186A-16 SEALING RING
2186A-17 SEALING RING
2186A-176 RING
2186A-179 SEALING RING
2186A-20 SEALING RING
2186A-207-2 SEALING RING
2186A-21 SEALING RING
2186A-22 SEALING RING
2186A-23 SEALING RING
2186A-231 SEALING RING
2186A-239 SEALING RING
2186A-24 SEALING RING
2186A-25 SEALING RING
2186A-254 SEALING RING
2186A-42 SEALING RING
2186A-42-2 SEALING RING
2186A-47 SEALING RING
2186A-5-1 SEALING RING
2186A-53 SEALING RING
2186A-56 SEALING RING
2186A-57-1 SEALING RING
2186A-58 SEALING RING
2186A-59 SEALING RING
2186A-62-2 SEALING RING
2186A-64 SEALING RING
2186A-7 SEALING RING
2186A-7-2 SEALING RING
2186A-8 SEALING RING
2186A-84-2 SEALING RING
2186A-89-2 SEALING RING
2186A-9 SEALING RING
2186A-90 SEALING RING
2186A-96-2 SEALING RING
2187A-207 WASHER
2187A-239 WASHER
2187A-314-2 WASHER
2187A-47 WASHER
2187A-56 WASHER
2187A-57 WASHER
2187A-58 WASHER
2193A-24 SEALING RING
2197A-11 WASHER
2198A-20 WASHER
2198A-3 SEALING RING
2-20.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
2-20-001 GOST 397-66 PIN
(3)5-7-KD OST 1 31502-80 SCREW
(3)6-24-KD OST 1 31103-80 SCREW
3 GOST 19030-73 THIMBLE
3.2-20-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-30-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-32-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-36-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-36-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-36-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-40.0029 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-40-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-40-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-40-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-45-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-45-029 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-50.0.029 GOST 397-79 PIN
3.2-55-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-60-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-60-216 GOST 397-66 PIN
3.2-63.0.029 GOST 397-79 PIN
3001A-4-18-2-5-KD BOLT
3001A-4-28-2-5-KD BOLT
3001A-4-86-2.5-KD BOLT
3001A-5-56-KD BOLT
3001A-6-22-KD BOLT
3001A-6-26-KD BOLT
3001A-6-32-KD BOLT
3001A-6-36-KD BOLT
3001A-6-50-3-KD BOLT
3001A-6-50-3-KD BOLT
3001A-6-50-3-KD BOLT
3001A-8-24 BOLT
3001A-8-24 BOLT
3001A-8-96 BOLT
3003A-5-14-KD BOLT
3003A-5-16-KD BOLT
3003A-5-20-KD BOLT
3003A-5-22-KD BOLT
3003A-5-26-4-KD BOLT
3003A-5-26-KD BOLT
3003A-5-30-KD BOLT
3003A-5-36-KD BOLT
3003A-5-44-KD BOLT
3003A-6-18-182-AT-1-KD BOLT
3003A-6-20-182-AT-1-KD BOLT
3003A-6-22 BOLT
3003A-6-26-3-KD BOLT
3003A-6-38-3 BOLT
3003A-6-38-3-KD BOLT
3003A-8-50-4-KD BOLT
3006A-6-36-3 BOLT
300X125 TYRE
3010A-8-22-182AT BOLT
3015A-8-22-4-KD BOLT
3016A-8-10-4 BOLT
3017A-6-14-3 BOLT
3017A-6-16-3-KD BOLT
3017A-6-18-182-AT-1-KD BOLT
3017A-6-18-3-KD BOLT
3017A-6-18-KD BOLT
3017A-8-28 BOLT
3017A-8-30-35-KD BOLT
3017A-8-36-4-KD BOLT
3021A-12-34-4.5-KD BOLT
3024A-10-28-KD BOLT
3024A-5-36-3 BOLT
3024A-6-22-3-KD BOLT
3024A-6-30-3-KD BOLT
3024A-8-64-4-KD BOLT
3027A-10-128-4-KD BOLT
3027A-10-32-4-KD BOLT
3027A-10-46-4-KD BOLT
3027A-10-88-4-KD BOLT
3027A-10-98-4-KD BOLT
3027A-14-42-4.5 BOLT
3027A-14-42-4.5-KD BOLT
3027A-14-66-4.5 BOLT
3027A-15-42-4.5 BOLT
3027A-15-42-4.5-KD BOLT
3027A-5-20-3-KD BOLT
3027A-6-30-3-KD BOLT
3027A-6-58-3 BOLT
3027A-7-32-3-KD BOLT
3027A-8-28-35-KD BOLT
3027A-8-30-35-KD BOLT
3027A-8-32-3.5-KD BOLT
3027A-8-34-35-KD BOLT
3027A-8-34-4-KD BOLT
3027A-8-36-3.5-KD BOLT
3027A-8-54-3.5-KD BOLT
3027A-8-8-14-KD BOLT
3027A-8-8-14-KD BOLT
3033A-4-36 BOLT
3033A-5-60 BOLT
3033A-6-42-KD BOLT
3040S51-8-18-15-KD ROLLER
3046A-6-KD NUT
3050A-4-26 SCREW
3050A-4-28-25-KD BOLT
3051A-5-14-KD SCREW
3051A-5-16-3-KD BOLT
4-025-070 ANTENNA ARK-UD
405BP DIODE
4087 SER.3 TEMPERATURE REGULATOR CONTROL UNIT
4-12-AN OKS OST 1 31534-80 SCREW
4-12-KD OST 1 31551-80 SCREW
4-16-KD OST 1 31529-80 SCREW
4-20-KD OST 1 31529-80 SCREW
4-24-KD OST 1 31529-80 SCREW
4-24-KD OST 1 31552-80 SCREW
4-25-1760 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
435F HYDRAULIC PUMP
435Ts HYDRAULIC PUMP
4-50-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
4568A-U4-395 HOSE
4568A-U4-530 HOSE
4575A-U14-1000 HOSE
4575A-U14-930 HOSE
4575A-U16-1000 HOSE
4639A-1 FUNNEL
4639A-2 FUNNEL
463B ELECTRICALLY-DRIVEN CENTRIFUGAL PUMP
4673 TEMPERATURE REGULATOR
4698 RADIATOR
4-6-KD OST 1 31522-80 SCREW
4798A-U8-300 HOSE OF AI-9V ENGINE
48-07-828 OIL FILTER
480X200 14A TYRE
4824A-U6-270 HOSE
4824A-U6-280 HOSE
4830A-U4-335 AIR SYSTEM HOSE
4830A-U4-400 HOSE
4830A-U6-320 HOSE
4-8-KD OST 1 31521-80 SCREW
4-8-KD OST 1 31538-80 SCREW
4904A-10-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-12-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-14-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-18-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-20-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-24-1,8 GROMMET
4904A-8-1,8 GROMMET
4929A-4-14 BOLT
4991A-5-18 BOLT
4991A-5-20 BOLT
4-AN OKS OST 1 11193-73 NUT
4-AN OKS OST 1 11195-73 NUT
4-KD OST 1 11532-74 WASHER
4-KD OST 1 33047-80 NUT
4-KD OST 1 33055-80 NUT
4-KD OST 1 33074-80 NUT
4KNR BUTTON
4NB-UV GLUE
(5)5-10-KD OST 1 31502-80 SCREW
(5)6-KD OST 1 33018-80 NUT
5.5-HIM PAS OST 1 11783-75 CRIMPED WASHER
500.0100.1840.000 DOOR PANEL
500.0212.0095.001 GLASS PANEL
500.0212.0095.002 GLASS PANEL
500.0600.0013.000 AXLE
500.2906.0111.001 TIPPING
500.2906.3114.001 TIPPING
500.2906.5160.001 SECTION TYPICAL END
500.2906.6000.000, 500.2906.7000.000 UPPER AND LOWER ROTOR BLADES
500.4500.0000.001 DEVICE
500.4500.0000.002 DEVICE
500.4500.0221.003 SEALING RING
500.4500.0227.000 SPRING
500.4500.0242.000 ROD
500.4500.6251.000 PLUG
500.4500.6260.000 COVER
500.5101.5045.000 COVER
500.5320.0000.000-12-002 HYDRAULIC HOSE
500.5320.0000.000-22-002 HYDRAULIC HOSE
500.6151.0000.001 FUEL TANK №1
500.6151.0000.002 FUEL TANK №1
500.6152.0000.001 FUEL TANK №2
500.6152.0000.002 FUEL TANK №2
500.6153.0000.001 FUEL TANK №3
500.6153.0000.002 FUEL TANK №3
500.6154.0000.001 FUEL TANK №4
500.6154.0000.002 FUEL TANK №4
500.6190.0100.001 FUEL TANK №5
500.6190.0100.002 FUEL TANK №5
500.6200.0000.019/43 PIPE
500.6200.0000.031 PIPE
500.6300.0020.011 HOSE
500.6300.0020.013 HOSE
500.6320.0006.000 GASKET
500.6320.0007.000 SEAL BODY
500.6320.0008.000 SEALING RING
500.6320.0009.000 RING
500.6320.0011.000 WASHER
500.6320.0015.000 WASHER
500.6400.0012.003 BOLT
500.6460.0001.000 BOLT
500.6460.0002.000 BOLT
500.7402.0204.000 SEAL
500.9102.0160.000 SPECIAL WRENCH
500.9912.0100.000 DEVICE
500.9912.0200.000 PLATFORM
500.9912.1000.000 ADAPTER
500.9914.0000.000 LOADING DEVICE
500.9983.0000.000 PS-60 BOLT PULLER
500.9984.0000.000 SLING
500.9986.0050.000 BOLTS
500.9986.0200.000 REMOVAL DEVICE
500.9988.0000.001 ATTACHMENT TOOL
500.9988.0000.002 ATTACHMENT TOOL
501.0100.5800.003 FILLET
501.6190.0010.003 FLOAT VALVE
502.7402.0205.000 SEAL
50-39-000-00-04 TAIL ROTOR HUB WITH BLADES
5125A-156 SEALING RING
5125A-158 RING
5125A-82-2 RING
5127A-143 RUBBER RING
5128A-162-2 RING
5-12-KD OST 1 31502-80 SCREW
5-12-KD OST 1 31529-80 SCREW
5130A-180 SEALING RING
5149A-60 CLAMP
5153A-10 CLAMP
5153A-12 CLAMP
5153A-14 CLAMP
5153A-16 CLAMP
5153A-22 CLAMP
5153A-5 CLAMP
5153A-6 CLAMP
5153A-8 CLAMP
5155A-12 CLAMP
5-16-KD OST 1 31103-80 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
5-16-KD OST 1 31538-80 SCREW
5171A-16-1 CLAMP
5171A-18-1 CLAMP
5175A-32-1 CLAMP
5-18-KD OST 1 31149-80 BOLT
5-20-KD OST 1 31103-80 BOLT
5-20-KD OST 1 31133-80 BOLT
521.7600.0110.000 COLLECTOR
521SA2 CHIP
521SA3 CHIP
5-24-KD OST 1 31103-80 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
533ID6 CHIP
533LL1 CHIP
5349T AIR-OIL COOLER UNIT
5351T AIR-OIL RADIATOR
5377T FLAP
5378T AIR FLOW REGULATOR
5395T SHUTTER VALVE
5412T CONTROL UNIT
542ND5 CHIP
5440A-12-100 PIN
6.3-80-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
6.3-80-26 GOST 397-79 PIN
6.3-80-29 GOST 397-79 PIN
6.3-90-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
600400M DRAIN VALVE
600X180 TYRE
6-01-019 GOST 11371-78 WASHER
6-01-019 GOST 6958-78 WASHER
601100M VALVE
6015-00445 SUPPORT FOR INDICATOR
6-1000836 L ETU 100/3 BEARING
6-12-490 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-12-930 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-12-KD OST 1 31133-80 BOLT
6-14-KD OST 1 31120-80 BOLT
6-14-KD OST 1 31538-80 SCREW
6-14-KD OST 1 31565-80 SCREW
6-16-KD OST 1 31529-80 SCREW
6-18-KD OST 1 31167-80 (3027A-6-18) BOLT
6-20-002 GOST 397-66 PIN
6-20-AN OKS OST 1 10571-72 BOLT
6-20-KD OST 1 31103-80 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
6-20-KD OST 1 31133-80 BOLT
6-20-KD OST 1 31240-86 BOLT
620X180 3A TYRE
6-21 GOST 13464-77 WASHER
6-22-3051 SCREW
6-22-KD OST 1 31103-80 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
6-22-KD OST 1 31241-86 BOLT
6236A-65-6-2 GASKET
623700-3 VALVE
6-25-1050 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-1090 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-620 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-670 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-865 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-950 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6-25-970 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
6360-504 BACKLASH MEASURING DEVICE
6360-714 BACKLASH MEASURING DEVICE
636100M VALVE
63681-101 EVACUATION SLIDE
63681-102 EVACUATION SLIDE
63684-101 EVACUATION SLIDE
63684-102 EVACUATION SLIDE
6-36-KD OST 1 31240-86 BOLT
637000 VALVE
63800-105 LIFE RAFT
6464-0020 PLIERS
6501-01 ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY
65141-101 EVACUATION SLIDE
65141-102 EVACUATION SLIDE
65142-101 EVACUATION SLIDE
65142-102 EVACUATION SLIDE
65144-101 EVACUATION SLIDE
65144-102 EVACUATION SLIDE
661400 VALVE
6-65G-05 GOST 6402-70 WASHER
693900MA ELECTRO PNEUMATIC VALVE
695000-1 VALVE
6-BP OST 1 34523-80 WASHER
6-BP OST 1 34527-80 WASHER
6D10D DIODE
6H2P-EV VALVE
6I1P-EV VALVE
6-KD OST 1 33018-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33033-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33042-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33047-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33048-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33055-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 33071-80 NUT
6-KD OST 1 34502-79 WASHER
6N1P-EV VALVE
6N1P-VI VALVE
6N2P-EV VALVE
6N3PI VALVE
6N6P LAMP
6N6P-IR LAMP
6P4-561-001-11 SER.4 CL.2 RELAY
6S2.399.021 MECHANICAL UNIT
6S2-390-007 CONTROL PANEL
6S2-390-125 CONTROL PANEL
6S2-390-125 PU-K ROLL CONTROL
6S2-390-125 PU-N HEADING CONTROL
6S2-390-125 PU-T PITCH CONTROL
6S2-390-125 PU-V ALTITUDE CONTROL
6S2-390-126 CONTROL PANEL
6S2-399-000 SER.3 CONTROL UNIT
6S2-553-002 COMPENSATION TRANSDUCER
6S2-702-006 PANEL
6S2-702-008 PANEL
6Ts-254-4 UNIT
6V2.564.002-7PS4 VERTICAL GYRO
6Zh2P-EV LAMP
700X250 TYRE
72.00.5617.100.000 HYDRAULIC ACCUMULATOR
75-18 BEARING
766300A-1T FLOAT VALVE
768600M SHUT-OFF VALVE
7818-0025 RUBBER RING
7818-0180 AIR BLEED TOOL
7829-9340-01 FLEXIBLE SHAFT
7831-0311 GASKET
7831-0518 GASKET
7831-9120 GASKET
7833-0139 GASKET
78784-0183 GASKET METAL
7884-0525 GASKET METAL
7884-4030 AIR OFFTAKE VALVE
78A80 CASSETTE
7969-0160 FILTER
7P2N-K8 SWITCH
7U2.425.002PS FLASH LIGHT
8-0029-680 PROTECTIVE COVERS INSTALLATION DEVICE
800600-1 VALVE
8-0071-20 ALIGNMENT TOOL
8-0101-00-5 TAPE
8-0101-40 BOLT
8-01-019 GOST 10450-78 WASHER
8-01-019 GOST 11371-78 WASHER
8-1 OST 1 11296-74 RIVET
8-1 OST 1 11301-74 RIVET
8-100 (ZSK-1) BOTTLE
8-1910-607 DAMPER BOOT
8-1930-000 SER.2 MAIN ROTOR HUB
8-1930-700A HYDRAULIC DAMPER
81932-356 GASKET
8-1932-365B GAUGE
8-1950-000 SWASH PLATE
8-1950A-14-20 COPPER-ASBESTOS RING
8-1950A-18-24 COPPER-ASBESTOS RING
8-34 OST 1 31240-86 BOLT
8-36-KD OST 1 31133-80 BOLT
8-3904-00 TAIL ROTOR
8-3914-503 WASHER
8-3922-00 TAIL ROTOR BLADES
8-4 OST 1 12090-75 CLAMP
8-4300-00 TAIL BUMPER
8-4300-001 SCREW
8-4300-01 BOLT
8455S52-2T GASKET
8-5302-036 GASKET
8-5302-40 FILTER
8-54 OST 1 37023-80 PIN
8-6100-108 GASKET
8-6101-102 GASKET
8-6101-103 GASKET
8-6101-104 GASKET
8-6103-010-009 HOSE
8-6103-02 GASKET
8-6103-10-3 MUFF
8-6120-04 GASKET
865X280A TYRE
88-NP GLUE TU-38-105540-85
8-9126-00 CHOCK
8-9905-00 TAIL BOOM ENTRY LADDER
8A-0101-06 BOLT
8A-0800-008 BOLT
8A-0800-009 NUT
8A1.330232PS-ISLG HOIST SYSTEM
8A-1515-000 INTERMEDIATE GEAR BOX
8A-1516-000 TAIL SHAFT
8A-1730-000 TAIL GEAR BOX
8A2.549.185PS VOLTAGE CONTROL UNIT
8A2-966-512-01 FILTER
8A2-966-512-05 FILTER
8A2-966-512-06 FILTER
8A2-966-756-01 FILTER
8A-3100-112 AXLE
8A-3100-116 AXLE
8A-3150-019 BOLT
8A-3150-09 BOLT
8A-3150-14 NUT
8A-3150-18 WASHER
8A-4000-004 BOLT
8A-4000-005 BOLT
8A-4000-08-1 NUT
8A-4000-08-2 NUT
8A-4000-11 BOLT
8A-4000-12 BOLT
8A-4000-13 BOLT
8A-4101-00B SHOCK
8A-4102-00 AXLE, LEFT
8A-4102-00 AXLE, RIGHT
8A-4102-00-1 AXLE
8A-4102-00-2 AXLE
8A-4200-002 BOLT
8A-4200-003 BOLT
8A-4200-014 BOLT
8A-4201-00A FRONT LANDING GEAR STRUT
8A-4201-100A NOSE SHOCK STRUT
8A-5100-010-007 COVER PLATE
8A-5100-02 BOLT
8A-5104-12-5 WASHER
8A-5104-12-7 WASHER
8A-5104-17-7 WASHER
8A-5104-200 HYDRAULIC ACTUATOR
8A-5104-221 WASHER
8A-5104-319-003 BOLT
8A-5104-319-005 BOLT
8A-5200-08 BOLT
8A-5200-106 PLATE
8A-5200-107 BLOK
8A-5200-108 BOLT
8A-5200-110-15 CABLE
8A-5200-110-17 CABLE
8A-5200-110-3 CABLE
8A-5200-110-49 CABLE
8A-5200-110-5 CABLE
8A-5200-110-51 CABLE
8A-5200-110-53 CABLE
8A-5200-120 GUIDE
9 OST 1 10637-72 RIVET
900X300 8A TYRE
930X305 10A TYRE
990-5-8 VALVE
998A4 NON RETURN VALVE
9K53-1501 TAB WASHER
YADRO-1 BLOCK-1 RADIOSTATION
YADRO-1 BLOCK-4 RADIOSTATION
YADRO-1A1 CONTROL PANEL
FDR RECORDER UNIT ZBN-1-1
ZBN-1-3 RECORDER UNIT
ZBN-1-3 SER.3 RECORDER UNIT
АВИАГОРИЗОНТ AVIA HORIZON
БЛОК UNIT
БЛОК ЗАЩИТЫ И УПРАВЛЕНИЯ PROTECTION AND CONTROL UNIT
БЛОК ПРЕОБРАЗОВАНИЯ СИГНАЛОВ ПЛОТНОСТИ FUEL DENSITY CONVERTER UNIT
ГОСТ 397-79 GOST 397-79
2262A-12-2 SEALING RING
(5)10-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-10-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)10-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-10-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)12-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-12-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)12-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-12-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)14-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-14-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)14-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-14-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)4-KD OST 1 33018-80 NUT
(5)-4-KD OST 1 33018-80 NUT
(5)4-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-4-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)5-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-5-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)5-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-5-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)6-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-6-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)6-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-6-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)8-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)-8-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
(5)8-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
(5)-8-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
0.5-4-10-OKD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.5-4-1-OAN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
0.5-5-12-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.5-8-14-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.8-10-20-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.8-5-12-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
0.8-6-14-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
0.8-6-14-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
0.8-8-18-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
002.131 PS INVERTER
002.131 ПС INVERTER
021-025-25-2-043-A SEALING RING
021-025-25-2-043A OST 1 00980-80 SEALING RING
030-036-36-2-043A SEALING RING
047-055-46-2-043A SEALING RING
SEALING RING 047-055-46-2-043-A
058‐062‐25‐2‐061 SEALING RING
0780859090-06 AIR STARTER
1.2-6-12-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-10-20-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-10-20-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-12-15-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-12-25-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-14-28-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-14-28-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-6-14-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-8-14-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-8-16-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.5-8-18-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1.5-8-18-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1.6-16 GOST 397-66 PIN
1.6-20 GOST 397-56 PIN
1.6-20 GOST 397-79 PIN
1.7601.7210.970.004 HOSE
1.7601.9401.400.000 SEAT BELT
10-1 OST 1 12090-75 CLAMP
10-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33048-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33055-80 NUT
10-KD OST 1 33059-80 NUT
1100X330 TIRE
1-10-20-AN OKS OST 1 34509-80 WASHER
1-12-25-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
1-13-100 OST 1 11303-73 BONDING STRIP
11P5NPM SWITCH
11TF30SM-1 FUEL FILTER
11TF-30SM-1 FUEL FILTER
11TF30ST FUEL FILTER
11-TF30ST FUEL FILTER
1-20-870 OST 1 10852-72 HOSE
1209EE RATE GYRO SENSOR
1209G RATE GYRO SENSOR
1209GE RATE GYRO SENSOR
1209KE RATE GYRO SENSOR
1263 AIR PRESSURE RELAY
1284S52-8-12 SCREW
12H18N10T-TS 0.5 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12H18N10T-TS 2.0 MM GOST 18143-72 WIRE
12-KD OST 1 33026-80 NUT
12-KD OST 1 33035-80 NUT
12-KD OST 1 33048-80 NUT
12-SAM-28 STORAGE BATTERY
12SAM28P STORAGE BATTERY
12SAM-28P STORAGE BATTERY
12-SAM-28P STORAGE BATTERY
1300X480 TIRE
1374A-5 THERMOSWITCH
1-3-8-KD OST 1 34505-80 WASHER
140.0800.00 MAIN GEAR BOX MOUNT
140.0800.000 MAIN GEAR BOX MOUNT
140.1500.001 FRONT LUG
140.1500.002 LEFT LUG
140.1500.003 RIGHT LUG
140.1500.004 REAR LUG
140.5200.110.049 CABLE
140.5200.110.49 CABLE
140.6200.035.003 HOSE
140.6200.035.005 HOSE
140.6200.035.3 HOSE
140.6200.035.5 HOSE
140.6200.10 HOSE
140.6200.110.001 HOSE
140.6200.110.002 HOSE
140.6200.110.1 HOSE
140.6200.110.2 HOSE
140.6200.165.003 HOSE
140.6200.165.005 HOSE
140.6200.165.007 HOSE
140.6200.165.009 HOSE